Skip to main content
W
WRVTHFUL

18+ only. This guide covers adult sex toys. There are no explicit images here, and the toys are for adults only.

Affiliate disclosure: WRVTHFUL is a member of the Lovense affiliate program. Links marked Sponsored are our referral link: if you buy through it, we earn a commission. It costs you nothing extra, it doesn’t unlock any special price or offer, and it doesn’t change anything below. WRVTHFUL is an independent site and isn’t owned, run or endorsed by Lovense or Hytto Pte. Ltd.

WRVTHFUL · Strictly 18+ · Prices checked

Lovense Black Friday 2026: gift guide and price tracker

Discord: free · discord.gg/wrvthful · 93,900+ members (Oct 28, 2026) · Strictly 18+

The short answer

  • Black Friday is and Cyber Monday is . When we checked, Lovense hadn’t posted Black Friday 2026 prices; its Black Friday page still showed the 2025 sale.
  • Today’s lovense.com prices for 10 popular toys are in the table below, each with the time we checked it in UTC. We’ll only show Black Friday prices once Lovense posts them.
  • In 2025, Lovense’s Black Friday and Cyber Monday page advertised “up to 60% off sitewide”. That’s 2025 history, not a promise for 2026.

Lovense makes app-controlled sex toys, which is why they show up on so many gift lists for long-distance couples. This page is a plain price tracker and gift guide: what each toy costs on lovense.com right now, who it suits as a gift, and what Lovense’s 2025 Black Friday sale actually looked like, with a source for every claim.

Prices checked

Lovense price tracker: 10 toys at today’s prices

These are the prices lovense.com showed in US dollars for each toy, with no account and nothing in the cart. Lovense sets its own prices and can change them or end an offer at any time, so check the price on lovense.com before you buy.

Prices in USD from lovense.com product pages, checked . Not Black Friday prices. Shipping and tax not included.
ToyWhat it isGift forPriceChecked (UTC)
Lush 4Wearable G-spot vibrator, app-controlledLong-distance couples and remote play$129
NoraRabbit vibrator with a rotating headA solo upgrade with internal and clitoral stimulation$99
Max 2Male masturbator (stroker) with vibrationA gift for a partner with a penis; long-distance play$99
Hush 2Vibrating butt plug in four sizesAnal beginners (start with the smallest size)From $79 (1 inch); 1.5 inch, 1.75 inch, 2.25 inch: $99
Domi 2Mini wand massagerSomeone who likes strong external vibration$99
Gush 2 MotionHands-free penis vibratorA partner with a penis who wants hands-free play$99
Edge 2Adjustable prostate massagerProstate play$99
FerriMagnetic panty vibratorDiscreet wear under clothes$99
DolceAdjustable dual-stimulation vibratorCouples who want clitoral and G-spot stimulation together$119
GravityThrusting vibrating dildoThrusting rather than vibration alone$129

When we checked, lovense.com product pages labelled these prices as a “Special Online Price” with a “Deal Ends In” countdown that ran out on Nov 1, 2026, around 05:00 UTC. We don’t know what the prices will be after it ends. We show only the price you’d pay, not the higher crossed-out price, because the crossed-out figure changed between our visits.

Sponsored

How our Lovense link works

Our link opens the lovense.com homepage, not a specific toy. We tested it on and found no supported way to send it straight to a product page, so we don’t use one.

  1. Open lovense.com through a link marked Sponsored on this page.
  2. Find the toy from the menu or search on lovense.com.
  3. Check the final price, shipping and tax in your cart. Lovense’s price is the one that counts, not ours.
  4. Buy in the same visit if you want to support WRVTHFUL. Lovense’s affiliate terms say a referral is only credited when the purchase happens on the same visit, so if you leave and come back later, we aren’t credited. Your price is the same either way.

Lovense gift picks by situation

All of these work with Lovense’s Remote app, so a partner can control the toy from their own phone. That’s the main reason people buy Lovense as a gift. Prices are the ones from our check above.

  • Long-distance couples: Lush 4 ($129) for a partner with a vulva, Max 2 ($99) for a partner with a penis. Each partner can control the other’s toy from their phone.
  • A first app-controlled toy: Ferri ($99) is a small panty vibrator that clips on with a magnet, so it’s easy to start with.
  • For him: Max 2 ($99), Gush 2 Motion ($99) or, for prostate play, Edge 2 ($99).
  • Anal beginners: Hush 2 in the 1-inch size ($79). Lovense also sells it in larger sizes.
  • A solo upgrade: Nora ($99), Domi 2 ($99) or Gravity ($129).
  • Couples together in the same room: Dolce ($119).

By budget: Hush 2 (1 inch) is the only toy here under $99. Nora, Max 2, Domi 2, Gush 2 Motion, Edge 2, Ferri and most Hush 2 sizes are $99. Dolce is $119, and Lush 4 and Gravity are $129.

A few gifting basics: buy only for adults who’ve said they want one, check the size before buying anything internal, and remember that the person receiving an app-controlled toy has to pair it with the app themselves. If you’re ready, Sponsored.

What Lovense’s Black Friday 2025 sale looked like

This is what happened in 2025. It tells you how Lovense has run Black Friday before, not what it will do in 2026. All dates are converted to UTC.

One thing stands out: Ferri, Gravity and Edge 2 cost the same on lovense.com today as HerToysReview listed during the 2025 sale. That doesn’t mean prices won’t drop further in 2026, but it does mean waiting isn’t guaranteed to save you anything.

What to watch for before Nov 27

We don’t know Lovense’s 2026 Black Friday plans, and nothing here is a prediction. Based on what Lovense has done before:

We’ll recheck lovense.com and update the table with new times. If Lovense posts Black Friday 2026 prices, we’ll add them with the time we saw them.

Join the WRVTHFUL Discord

WRVTHFUL is one free 18+ Discord with 93,900+ members (Oct 28, 2026). It has nothing to do with Lovense and you don’t need a toy to join. See how to join or read our NSFW Discord safety checklist first.

Join the WRVTHFUL Discord

Free · discord.gg/wrvthful · Strictly 18+ · Opens fine on iPhone

Sources and method

On (UTC) we loaded each toy’s lovense.com product page without logging in and read the price in its buy box, in US dollars. Product descriptions and gift suggestions on this page are our own words. We didn’t buy or test any toy for this page. We don’t publish Lovense product photos, logos or copied product text, and we don’t publish any Black Friday 2026 price until Lovense shows one.

WRVTHFUL is a member of the Lovense affiliate program and earns a commission on purchases made through our referral link in the same visit. We aren’t affiliated with Lovense.

FAQ

When is Lovense Black Friday 2026?

Black Friday is Nov 27, 2026 and Cyber Monday is Nov 30, 2026. When we checked on Oct 29, 2026 (UTC), Lovense hadn’t posted Black Friday 2026 prices and its Black Friday page still showed the 2025 sale. In 2025, a Lovense sale was already listed by Nov 7, and changing early deals ran until Nov 26.

How much off was Lovense’s Black Friday 2025 sale?

Lovense’s 2025 Black Friday and Cyber Monday page advertised up to 60% off sitewide, and a Nov 21, 2025 announcement quoted up to 70% off select toys and bundles. That’s 2025 history, not a promise for 2026.

How much do Lovense toys cost right now?

On Oct 29, 2026 (UTC), lovense.com showed Lush 4 at $129, Nora, Max 2, Domi 2, Gush 2 Motion, Edge 2 and Ferri at $99, Dolce at $119, Gravity at $129 and Hush 2 from $79. The table on this page shows the time we checked each one.

Does the WRVTHFUL link lower the price?

No. Our link is a referral link to lovense.com. It doesn’t change the price or unlock any offer; Lovense sets every price.

Why does the Lovense link open the homepage?

Our referral link only goes to the lovense.com homepage, so you’ll need to find the toy from there. Lovense only credits a referral when the purchase happens on the same visit.

Is WRVTHFUL affiliated with Lovense?

No. WRVTHFUL is an independent site and a member of the Lovense affiliate program. It isn’t owned, run or endorsed by Lovense or Hytto Pte. Ltd.

Which Lovense toy makes the best gift?

It depends on who it’s for. For long-distance couples, Lush 4 and Max 2 are the usual pair. Ferri is an easy first toy, and Hush 2’s smallest size suits anal beginners.

Live-show alerts by email

Optional. Get an email when WRVTHFUL creators go live, plus cam deals when we spot them. Nothing on this site needs it. Strictly 18+.

Sent by WRVTHFUL (wrvthful.com · wrvthfulcontact@gmail.com). We keep your email and the time you agreed, and use them only for these alerts. Unsubscribe by replying to any alert or emailing wrvthfulcontact@gmail.com. Privacy policy

Watch together, not alone

93,900+ members (Oct 28, 2026) · go-live alerts from Stripchat creators · free · strictly 18+

Join the WRVTHFUL Discord

← Back to wrvthful.com · How to join WRVTHFUL

Join WRVTHFUL free

discord.gg/wrvthful · 18+ · 93,900+ members (Oct 28, 2026)